Commercial Unit Properties in Blytheville

Unlock Zoning and Land Use for Commercial Unit properties in Blytheville, Arkansas. Explore Permitted Use records and access Zoning, APNs, and ownership details to find properties that meet your exact requirements. Start your search now for a preview of properties conforming to specific uses and purchase an in-depth PDF City Report.
1,133+ Properties Available
marker icon

1517 N 6TH ST

APN: 305-00019-000
marker icon

1412 E ROSE ST

APN: 305-02874-000
marker icon

1400 E ROSE ST

APN: 305-02875-000
marker icon

1316 E ROSE ST

APN: 305-02876-000
marker icon

1312 E ROSE ST

APN: 305-02877-000

Zoneomics is the leading provider of Zoning, Permitted Land Uses, and Building Controls data with vast coverage of the US. All this data is available through Zoning Data Solutions including a variety of Zoning Reports, Zoning Data APIs, and SaaS Platform. Today, Zoneomics is the platform of choice for industry leaders in need of zoning information.

Looking for detailed Zoning Information for a specific property? Click here to search now.

In need of a more complex solution that can benefit your whole organization? Contact Sales.

Common Permitted Uses in Blytheville and their coverage
Important Statistics About the City of Blytheville
Permitted Use TypePermitted Use Sub TypePercentageArea(sq. m)
Commercial34.07%4544.26
Non-retail sales32.75%4367.78
General commercial0.04%4.88
Automobile related uses33.88%4518.90
Research and laboratory facilities21.12%2816.89
Entertainment19.31%2576.26