Multi Family Home Properties in Blytheville

Unlock Zoning and Land Use for Multi Family Home properties in Blytheville, Arkansas. Explore Permitted Use records and access Zoning, APNs, and ownership details to find properties that meet your exact requirements. Start your search now for a preview of properties conforming to specific uses and purchase an in-depth PDF City Report.
5,540+ Properties Available
marker icon

N COUNTY ROAD 631 AT E COUNTY ROAD 378

APN: 105-01229-001M
marker icon

N COUNTY ROAD 791

APN: 105-01293-003
marker icon

HIGHWAY 18 & 239 SPLIT

APN: 105-02781-501
marker icon

801 MISSISSIPPI ST

APN: 105-02790-000
marker icon

HIGHWAY 18

APN: 105-02873-030

Zoneomics is the leading provider of Zoning, Permitted Land Uses, and Building Controls data with vast coverage of the US. All this data is available through Zoning Data Solutions including a variety of Zoning Reports, Zoning Data APIs, and SaaS Platform. Today, Zoneomics is the platform of choice for industry leaders in need of zoning information.

Looking for detailed Zoning Information for a specific property? Click here to search now.

In need of a more complex solution that can benefit your whole organization? Contact Sales.

Common Permitted Uses in Blytheville and their coverage
Important Statistics About the City of Blytheville
Permitted Use TypePermitted Use Sub TypePercentageArea(sq. m)
Residential78.73%10501.01
Multi family dwelling29.28%3905.21
Dwellings (unspecified)12.80%1706.89
Single family dwelling65.93%8794.11
Communal housing58.62%7818.92
Two family dwelling16.52%2203.19
Mobile and floating homes16.52%2203.19