Commercial Unit Properties in Perrysburg

Unlock Zoning and Land Use for Commercial Unit properties in Perrysburg, Ohio. Explore Permitted Use records and access Zoning, APNs, and ownership details to find properties that meet your exact requirements. Start your search now for a preview of properties conforming to specific uses and purchase an in-depth PDF City Report.
1,163+ Properties Available
marker icon

202 W FRONT ST

APN: Q61-000-901207001000
marker icon

134 W FRONT ST

APN: Q61-000-901208011000
marker icon

140 W FRONT ST

APN: Q61-000-901208012000
marker icon

146 W FRONT ST

APN: Q61-000-901208013000
marker icon

145 W 2ND ST

APN: Q61-000-901208014000

Zoneomics is the leading provider of Zoning, Permitted Land Uses, and Building Controls data with vast coverage of the US. All this data is available through Zoning Data Solutions including a variety of Zoning Reports, Zoning Data APIs, and SaaS Platform. Today, Zoneomics is the platform of choice for industry leaders in need of zoning information.

Looking for detailed Zoning Information for a specific property? Click here to search now.

In need of a more complex solution that can benefit your whole organization? Contact Sales.

Common Permitted Uses in Perrysburg and their coverage
Important Statistics About the City of Perrysburg
Permitted Use TypePermitted Use Sub TypePercentageArea(sq. m)
Commercial33.51%2098.88
Non-retail sales21.47%1345.17
General commercial13.54%848.13
Automobile related uses22.83%1429.96
Research and laboratory facilities17.11%1071.80
Entertainment26.43%1655.57