Multi Family Home Properties in Stillwater

Unlock Zoning and Land Use for Multi Family Home properties in Stillwater, Oklahoma. Explore Permitted Use records and access Zoning, APNs, and ownership details to find properties that meet your exact requirements. Start your search now for a preview of properties conforming to specific uses and purchase an in-depth PDF City Report.
10,665+ Properties Available
marker icon

2121 S LEGENDARY LN STILLWATER OK 74074-2152

APN: 600000004
marker icon

2321 S LEGENDARY LN STILLWATER OK 74074-2153

APN: 600000005
marker icon

3013 S SADDLE ROCK RD STILLWATER OK 74074-2273

APN: 600000009
marker icon

3101 S SADDLE ROCK RD STILLWATER OK 74074-2291

APN: 600000010
marker icon

2501 S WESTERN RD STILLWATER OK 74074-6813

APN: 600000023

Zoneomics is the leading provider of Zoning, Permitted Land Uses, and Building Controls data with vast coverage of the US. All this data is available through Zoning Data Solutions including a variety of Zoning Reports, Zoning Data APIs, and SaaS Platform. Today, Zoneomics is the platform of choice for industry leaders in need of zoning information.

Looking for detailed Zoning Information for a specific property? Click here to search now.

In need of a more complex solution that can benefit your whole organization? Contact Sales.

Common Permitted Uses in Stillwater and their coverage
Important Statistics About the City of Stillwater
Permitted Use TypePermitted Use Sub TypePercentageArea(sq. m)
Residential62.58%11667.32
Accessory dwelling unit0.51%95.80
Multi family dwelling mixed use10.57%1970.47
Multi family dwelling36.19%6747.02
Single family dwelling52.37%9764.07
Communal housing13.94%2598.13
Two family dwelling7.63%1422.29
Mobile and floating homes56.80%10590.04